Chinese Media
  Home  |  Stars  |  Movies  |  TV Series  |  Music  |





-


Happy Birthday 生日快樂 (2007) - Movie

Happy Birthday
Happy Birthday Movie Poster

Director: Jingle Ma

Cast:


Also Known As:
Sun Yat Fai Lok

Country
: China, Hong Kong
Language: Cantonese
Release Date: 16 January 2007
Runtime: 107 min
Genre: Romance

Happy Birthday at the Internet Movie Database
Happy Birthday at Sina Entertainment
Happy Birthday at Sohu Entertainment
Happy Birthday at Baidu Entertainment


-









Chinese Media - Stars - Chinese Movie List - Chinese Movie Awards




Copyright © chinesemedia360.com