Chinese Media
  Home  |  Stars  |  Movies  |  TV Series  |  Music  |





-

  2010 Chinese Movies » The Legend Is Born - Ip Man 葉問前傳

The Legend Is Born - Ip Man 葉問前傳 (2010) - Movie

The Legend Is Born - Ip Man Movie Poster, 2010, Hong Kong Film
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man Movie Poster

Director: Herman Yau

Cast:
... Ye Wen / Ip Man   
... Zhang Yongcheng
... Chen Huashun
... Wu Zhongsu
... Ye Tianci
... Young Li Meihui
... Li Meihui


Also Known As:
Ye Wen Qian Zhuan
Yip Man Chin Chyun
The Legend Is Born: Ip Man

Country
: Hong Kong
Language: Cantonese
Release Date: 24 June 2010
Runtime: 100 min
Genre: Action

Movie Photos
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man Movie Poster 1
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man Movie Poster 2
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man Movie Poster 3
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man Movie Poster 4

Related Movies:
Ip Man (2008) - Movie
Ip Man 2 (2010) - Movie

The Legend Is Born - Ip Man at the Internet Movie Database
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man at Yahoo! Movies
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man at Sina Entertainment
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man at Sohu Entertainment
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man at QQ Entertainment
The Legend Is Born - Ip Man at Baidu Entertainment


-









Chinese Media - Stars - Chinese Movie List - Chinese Movie Awards




Copyright © chinesemedia360.com