Chinese Media
  Home  |  Stars  |  Movies  |  TV Series  |  Music  |





-

  2013 Chinese Movies » Born to Love You 大叔,我愛你

Born to Love You 大叔,我愛你 (2013) - Movie

Born to Love You 大叔,我愛你 Movie Poster, 2013
Born to Love You Movie Poster

Director: Hu Chongxi

Cast:

   


Also Known As:
Da Shu, Wo Ai Ni

Country: China
Language: Mandarin
Release Date: 2013
Genre: Romance, Comedy


-









Chinese Media - Stars - Chinese Movie List - Chinese Movie Awards




Copyright © chinesemedia360.com